LIBERTADORES DA AMERICA

futebol

Ano Campeão  Vice Campeão Resultados
1960
Peñarol (Uru) Olímpia (Par) 1x0 e 1x1
1961
Peñarol (Uru) Palmeiras (Bra) 1x0 e 1x1
1962
Santos (Bra) Peñarol (Uru) 2x1, 2x3 e 3x0
1963
Santos (Bra) Boca Juniors (Arg) 3x2 e 2x1
1964
Independiente (Arg) Nacional (Uru) 0x0 e 1x0
1965
Independiente (Arg) Peñarol (Uru) 1x0, 1x3 e 4x1
1966
Peñarol (Uru) River Plate (Arg) 2x0, 2x3 e 4x2
1967
Racing Club (Arg) Nacional (Uru) 0x0, 0x0 e 2x1
1968
Estudiantes (Arg) Palmeiras (Bra) 2x1, 1x3 e 2x0
1969
Estudiantes (Arg) Nacional (Uru) 1x0 e 2x0
1970
Estudiantes (Arg) Peñarol (Uru) 1x0 e 0x0
1971
Nacional (Uru) Estudiantes (Arg) 0x1, 1x0 e 2x0
1972
Independiente (Arg) Universitário (Per) 0x0 e 2x1
1973
Independiente (Arg) Colo Colo (Chi) 1x1, 0x0 e 2x1
1974 Independiente (Arg) São Paulo (Bra) 1x2, 2x0 e 1x0
1975
Independiente (Arg) Union Española (Chi) 0x1, 3x1 e 2x0
1976
Cruzeiro (Bra) River Plate (Arg) 4x1, 1x2 e 3x2
1977
Boca Juniors (Arg) Cruzeiro (Bra) 1x0, 0x1 e 0x0 (P: 5x4)
1978
Boca Juniors (Arg) Deportivo Cali (Col) 0x0 e 4x0
1979
Olímpia (Par) Boca Juniors (Arg) 2x0 e 0x0
1980
Nacional (Uru) Internacional (Bra) 0x0 e 1x0
1981
Flamengo (Bra) Cobreloa (Chi) 2x1, 0x1 e 2x0
1982
Peñarol (Uru) Cobreloa (Chi) 0x0 e 1x0
1983
Grêmio (Bra) Peñarol (Uru) 1x1 e 2x1
1984
Independiente (Arg) Grêmio (Bra) 1x0 e 0x0
1985
Argentinos Juniors (Arg) América (Col) 1x0, 0x1 e 1x1 (P: 5x4)
1986
River Plate (Arg) América (Col) 2x1 e 1x0
1987
Peñarol (Uru) América (Col) 0x1, 2x1 e 1x0
1988
Nacional (Uru) Newell’s Old Boys (Arg) 0x1 e 3x0
1989
Nacional Medellin (Col) Olímpia (Par) 0x2 e 2x0 (P: 5x4)
1990
Olímpia (Par) Barcelona (Equ) 2x0 e 1x1
1991
Colo Colo (Chi) Olímpia (Par) 0x0 e 3x0
1992
São Paulo (Bra) Newell’s Old Boys (Arg) 0x1 e 1x0 (P: 3x2)
1993
São Paulo (Bra) Universidad Catolica (Chi) 5x1 e 0x2
1994
Veléz Sarsfield (Arg) São Paulo (Bra) 1x0 e 0x1 (P: 5x4)
1995
Grêmio (Bra) Nacional Medellin (Col) 3x1 e 1x1
1996
River Plate (Arg) América (Col) 0x1 e 2x0
1997
Cruzeiro (Bra) Sporting Cristal (Per) 0x0 e 1x0
1998
Vasco da Gama (Bra) Barcelona (Equ) 2x0 e 2x1
1999
Palmeiras (Bra) Deportivo Cali (Col) 0x1 e 2x1 (P: 4x3)
2000
Boca Juniors (Arg) Palmeiras (Bra) 2x2 e 0x0 (P: 4x2)
2001
Boca Juniors (Arg) Cruz Azul (Mex) 1x0 e 0x1 (P:3x1)
2002
Olimpia (Par) São Caetano (Bra) 0x1 e 2x1 (P:4x2)
2003 Boca Juniors (Arg) Santos (Bra) 2x0 e 3x1
2004 Once Caldas (Col) Boca Juniors (Arg) 0x0 e 1x1 (P:2x0)
2005 São Paulo (Bra) Atlérico PR. (Bra) 1x1 e 4x0
2006 Internacional (Bra) São Paulo (Bra) 2x1 e 2x2
2007 Boca Juniors (Arg) Grêmio (Bra) 3x0 e 0x2
2008  LDU Quito (Equ)  Fluminense (Bra) 4 x 2 e 1 x 3 (P: 3 x 1) 
2009 Estudiantes (Arg) Cruzeiro (Bra) 0 x 0 e 2 x 1
2010 Internacional (Bra) Chivas de Guadalajara (Mex) 2 x 1 e 3 x 2
2011 Santos (Bra) Peñarol (Uru) 0 x 0 e 2 x 1

futebol